Home Products1064nm optical fiber collimator online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1064nm optical fiber collimator online manufacture

(3)
buy 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror With FC APC Connector online manufacturer

1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror With FC APC Connector

Optical Fiber Mirror Collimator 1064 nm Fiber type PM980 polarization maintaining fiber, with 900um sheath, length 1.0M Test wavelength 1064nm20nm Exit loss 20dB Return loss >55dB Connector FC/APC Package size ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:36:36
buy Single / Dual High Quality Fiber Optical Attenuator 1064nm Environmental Stable for Isolator online manufacturer

Single / Dual High Quality Fiber Optical Attenuator 1064nm Environmental Stable for Isolator

Single/Dual Fiber Collimator Features Low IL & High Return Loss Epoxy Free In Optical Path Environmental Stability Applications Isolator, Circulator, FWDM, CWDM Specification: Ordering information other product ... Read More
2022-06-09 18:11:48
buy Mechanical Optic Variable Fiber Attenuator Inline MVOA 0-60dB Adjustable Wavelength 1310 / 1550nm online manufacturer

Mechanical Optic Variable Fiber Attenuator Inline MVOA 0-60dB Adjustable Wavelength 1310 / 1550nm

Mechanical Manual Adjustable Attenuator Mechanical Variable Optic Attenuator Inline MVOA 0-60dB Adjustable Attenuator Operating Wavelength 1310/1550nm Product Description High Precise Attenuation in-line ... Read More
2022-06-09 18:24:25
Page 1 of 1