Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

24 port optical cable terminal box

China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I purchased the cable management rack from GAPHO. From the time I sent the sample to the official order, GAPHO has served me wholeheartedly and solved various problems for me. The quality of the product is very good, and it has made my ideal product. thank you very much.

—— Ivan  Guillen

GAPHO is a very good partner who controls the products very carefully. From production to delivery, there are people who connect with me and are very responsible.

—— Mr.Rakesh kumar

I'm Online Chat Now

24 port optical cable terminal box

(11)
buy 1U 19 Inch FTTB ST Optical Cable Terminal Box ,  ST Patch Panel 24 Port online manufacturer

1U 19 Inch FTTB ST Optical Cable Terminal Box , ST Patch Panel 24 Port

Fiber Patch Panel 1U ST 24 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box Application of optical cable terminal box Optical cable terminal boxes are widely used in local telephone, rural telephone network systems, ... Read More
2021-12-31 09:29:21
buy 1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box online manufacturer

1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box

Fiber Patch Panel 1U SC 24 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box product description: The fiber optic cable terminal box is mainly used for the fixing of the fiber optic cable terminal, the welding of the ... Read More
2022-12-02 13:55:25
buy 1U FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

1U FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 1U FC 24 Port Product Size 430*360*45mm Sheet thickness 1.4mm thicker product material Cold-rolled steel sheet epoxy spray / / The 24-core pull-out optical ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:39:00
buy LGX MB10 Type 24 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Multimode And Singlemode online manufacturer

LGX MB10 Type 24 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Multimode And Singlemode

LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 24-Fiber MB10 type 3L-JFPanel series.docx features and application Unique structure, reasonable layout, adequate room for operation Adjustable clamp seal ring and reinforce ... Read More
2022-06-29 14:14:15
buy LC 24 Core 1U Fiber Patch Panel For Communication Network online manufacturer

LC 24 Core 1U Fiber Patch Panel For Communication Network

Fiber Patch Panel 1U LC 24 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Frame It is an auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in the optical fiber transmission communication network. It is suitable for the direct and ... Read More
2021-12-23 15:51:21
buy 1U 12 Port FC Patch Panel In Telecommunications Networks online manufacturer

1U 12 Port FC Patch Panel In Telecommunications Networks

Fiber Patch Panel 1U FC 12 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box / This series of products are used in telecommunications networks, access networks, local area networks, FTTx, CATV optical fiber television ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:28:23
buy 900um 24 Core Fiber Breakout Kits Copper Electrioplating Outdoor Cable Dia 3-12mm online manufacturer

900um 24 Core Fiber Breakout Kits Copper Electrioplating Outdoor Cable Dia 3-12mm

FZQ-04 Optical cable Bundle splitter-24core Description: The bare fiber of multi-core optical cable is easy to break off. This product can fix branch and cable protection pipe to make the optical fiber data ... Read More
2022-11-30 17:11:51
buy 48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core 2U Indoor Use Protective online manufacturer

48 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core 2U Indoor Use Protective

Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core 2U LC 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 1. It is used for straight-through edge connection and branch connection of indoor optical cables, and plays the role of pigtail storage ... Read More
2021-12-30 11:33:25
buy Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel online manufacturer

Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Lc Fc Sc Fiber Optical Patch Panel Accessories The MPO/MTP-LC pre-terminated module box is mainly used to branch the 12-core MPO connector of the main optical cable terminal into a ... Read More
2022-11-28 10:13:17
buy MTP To LC Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Multifunctional Ultra Density online manufacturer

MTP To LC Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Multifunctional Ultra Density

Fiber Patch Panel Junction Box Mtp-Lc Patch Panel Ultra Density Ultra Density MTP patch panels are the highest density patch panels offered by OptoSpan. This line of MTP patch panels is offered in a fixed, ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:39:08
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|