Home Products850nm fiber optic switch online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

850nm fiber optic switch online manufacture

(14)
buy 850nm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch , 2x2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

850nm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch , 2x2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Optic Switch 2x2 Mechanical Optical Switch The 2x2 optical switch is connected to the optical path by connecting or blocking the optical signal, the product is controlling by electrical signal to switch ... Read More
2021-12-24 09:36:36
buy 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 850nm 1310nm For System Monitoring online manufacturer

1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch 850nm 1310nm For System Monitoring

1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 850 / 1310 nm Description The 1x1 optical switch is connected to the optical path by connecting or blocking the optical signal, the product is controlling by electrical ... Read More
2021-12-30 11:19:46
buy 1310nm 2x2B Bypass Fiber Optic Switch Mechanical Optical Switch online manufacturer

1310nm 2x2B Bypass Fiber Optic Switch Mechanical Optical Switch

Fiber Optic Switch 2x2B Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch 22B Byass Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0(W)12(H)8.2mm.It is an ideal ... Read More
2021-12-24 09:44:29
buy High Channel Isolation Fiber Optic Switch 1x4 Optical Switch 850nm 1310nm online manufacturer

High Channel Isolation Fiber Optic Switch 1x4 Optical Switch 850nm 1310nm

TZ-FSW- 1x4 Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical 850 / 1310 nm Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non... Read More
2021-12-31 09:25:59
buy Single Mode Functional  1x64 Fiber Optic Switch With Multi Port online manufacturer

Single Mode Functional 1x64 Fiber Optic Switch With Multi Port

1XN 1x64 Fiber Optical Switch Connect Multi Port 1. Product introduction OSW-1N single-mode optical switch is a functional device with the function of switching optical paths, and its main purpose: Remote multi... Read More
2021-12-23 18:28:40
buy Network Security And Monitoring Fiber Optic Switch D2x2B Dual Bypass online manufacturer

Network Security And Monitoring Fiber Optic Switch D2x2B Dual Bypass

Fiber Optic Switch D2x2B Dual Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch The D2x2B optical switch is connected to the optical path by connecting or blocking the optical signal, the product is control I ing by electrical ... Read More
2021-12-24 10:34:42
buy RS232 16 Port Rack Mount Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Passive Components online manufacturer

RS232 16 Port Rack Mount Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Passive Components

16 Port Rack Mounted Switch 1XN Fiber Optic Switch / Features Low loss, high reliability The LCD screen visually displays the working light path Standard configuration RS232 serial port, Ethernet interface / ... Read More
2021-12-24 11:12:48
buy GaPho D2x2 Mechanical Optical Ethernet Switch , Fiber Bypass Switch online manufacturer

GaPho D2x2 Mechanical Optical Ethernet Switch , Fiber Bypass Switch

Fiber Optic Switch D2x2 Mechanical Optical Switch The D2x2 optical switch is connected to the optical path by connecting or blocking the optical signal, the product is controlling by electrical signal to switch ... Read More
2021-12-24 10:33:45
buy GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining online manufacturer

GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining

Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining Optical Fiber VOA The PM VOA is used to manually adjust the attenuation of laser power, so as to adjust power in a fiber optic system, and to evaluate the ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:21:39
buy Dustproof Protective 1x16 Optical Switch 850nm 1310nm 1550Nm online manufacturer

Dustproof Protective 1x16 Optical Switch 850nm 1310nm 1550Nm

1XN 1x16 Fiber Optical Switch Source Manufacturer 850 / 1310 nm Safety instructions Before using the optical module, in order to avoid any possibility of damage to the optical module, please read the following ... Read More
2021-12-24 10:24:17
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|