Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic patch panel

China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I purchased the cable management rack from GAPHO. From the time I sent the sample to the official order, GAPHO has served me wholeheartedly and solved various problems for me. The quality of the product is very good, and it has made my ideal product. thank you very much.

—— Ivan  Guillen

GAPHO is a very good partner who controls the products very carefully. From production to delivery, there are people who connect with me and are very responsible.

—— Mr.Rakesh kumar

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch panel

(89)
buy SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port

Colour: Black Panel material: ABS plastic Insertion loss: 0.2dB Working temperature: -30-70 / / Our black Fiber Adapter Plates can be ordered individually or preinstalled into select RLH fiber optic patch ... Read More
2022-01-06 11:41:30
buy Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel online manufacturer

Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Lc Fc Sc Fiber Optical Patch Panel Accessories The MPO/MTP-LC pre-terminated module box is mainly used to branch the 12-core MPO connector of the main optical cable terminal into a ... Read More
2022-04-02 20:47:58
buy 6 Port LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 3L-JF Quadruple Fiber Adapter Panel online manufacturer

6 Port LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 3L-JF Quadruple Fiber Adapter Panel

3L-JF 6-port LC quadruple fiber optic patch panel adapter panel3L-JFPanel series.docx Product size specification: Features Material: SPCC.AL.SUS Treated:Plastic Spray or specify Product color: black Adapter ... Read More
2022-06-29 14:26:24
buy GaPho Customized Fiber Optical Patch Panel Multipurpose online manufacturer

GaPho Customized Fiber Optical Patch Panel Multipurpose

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Customized Read More
2021-12-30 15:13:53
buy SC 6 Fiber 6 Position Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Single Mode Adapter Blue online manufacturer

SC 6 Fiber 6 Position Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Single Mode Adapter Blue

From 6-core to 24-core density-to help you reuse the existing distribution box to increase the number of optical fibers to meet your needs Higher asset utilization---convenient expansion-can allow distribution ... Read More
2021-12-30 14:47:21
buy 12 Fiber 6 Position Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Duplex Single Mode Adapter online manufacturer

12 Fiber 6 Position Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Duplex Single Mode Adapter

Working temperature: -20C ~+70C Storage temperature: -40C ~+75C Fiber mode: multimode/single mode The adapter panel strip is pre-installed with fiber optic adapters and adopts standardized jack (RJ) latch ... Read More
2021-12-30 14:50:42
buy Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC 6 Fiber 3 Position online manufacturer

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC 6 Fiber 3 Position

The adapter panel strip is pre-installed with fiber optic adapters and adopts standardized jack (RJ) latch structure, which is convenient to insert and remove, ensure long-term stable mechanical and optical ... Read More
2021-12-30 14:52:55
buy Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel online manufacturer

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Product Features: Made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate. Quick disassembly, easy installation, no tools required. The double... Read More
2022-04-15 09:55:31
buy 12 / 24 fiber Rack Mount Optical Patch Panel Swing Type online manufacturer

12 / 24 fiber Rack Mount Optical Patch Panel Swing Type

Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Optic Rack Mount Panel Swing Type Features: > Panel model available in 12-fiber or 24-fiber > Compatible with single cable, ribbon cable & bundle fiber cables > Easy changeable adapter ... Read More
2022-03-10 14:45:42
buy MTP To LC Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Multifunctional Ultra Density online manufacturer

MTP To LC Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Multifunctional Ultra Density

Fiber Patch Panel Junction Box Mtp-Lc Patch Panel Ultra Density Ultra Density MTP patch panels are the highest density patch panels offered by OptoSpan. This line of MTP patch panels is offered in a fixed, ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:39:08
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|