Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fixed lc fiber optic attenuator

China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I purchased the cable management rack from GAPHO. From the time I sent the sample to the official order, GAPHO has served me wholeheartedly and solved various problems for me. The quality of the product is very good, and it has made my ideal product. thank you very much.

—— Ivan  Guillen

GAPHO is a very good partner who controls the products very carefully. From production to delivery, there are people who connect with me and are very responsible.

—— Mr.Rakesh kumar

I'm Online Chat Now

fixed lc fiber optic attenuator

(7)
buy 20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green online manufacturer

20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green

Fiber Optical Attenuator Flange LC-LC Fixed Light Attenuation Adapter 1-20DB Classified by interface According to the type of port, it can be divided into the following categories: SC optical fiber attenuator: ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:42:21
buy Multimode LC-APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Low Additional Loss 1-30dB online manufacturer

Multimode LC-APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Low Additional Loss 1-30dB

Fiber Optical Attenuator LC-APC Optical Fiber Attenuator Classification by interface According to the type of port, it can be divided into the following categories: (1) SC optical fiber attenuator: applied to ... Read More
2022-03-10 16:10:58
buy 0dB 1000mW Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build Out Fixed Male To Female online manufacturer

0dB 1000mW Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build Out Fixed Male To Female

Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build - out or Fixed Male to Female Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed Build-out or Fixed Male to Female) use doped fiber to provide fixed level of optical attenuation. ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:40:06
buy Fixed SC-APC Fiber Optical Attenuator For CATV LAN online manufacturer

Fixed SC-APC Fiber Optical Attenuator For CATV LAN

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators SC-APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Product Description: Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels ... Read More
2022-03-10 16:01:59
buy LC-UPC 1-30dB Optical Fiber Attenuator single mode Multimode online manufacturer

LC-UPC 1-30dB Optical Fiber Attenuator single mode Multimode

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC-UPC 1-30dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Classification by interface According to the type of port, it can be divided into the following categories: (1) SC optical fiber attenuator: applied ... Read More
2022-03-10 15:54:52
buy CNC Machining LGX 9 Port Fiber Adapter Panel 3L-JF For MPO / MTP online manufacturer

CNC Machining LGX 9 Port Fiber Adapter Panel 3L-JF For MPO / MTP

LGX 9 port adapter panel for MPO/MTP machining 3L-JFPanel series.docx features Made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate. Quick disassembly, easy installation, no tools required. The double-layer reinforced ... Read More
2022-06-29 14:05:30
buy SC-UPC Optical Fiber Attenuator For CATV System online manufacturer

SC-UPC Optical Fiber Attenuator For CATV System

Fiber Optical Attenuator SC-UPC Optical Fiber Attenuator Other categories (1) Online type On line optical attenuator is a kind of precision device which can provide a certain attenuation according to engineerin... Read More
2022-03-10 16:05:00
Page 1 of 1