Home Productslc fiber optical attenuator online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

lc fiber optical attenuator online manufacture

(7)
buy 20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green online manufacturer

20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green

Fiber Optical Attenuator Flange LC-LC Fixed Light Attenuation Adapter 1-20DB Classified by interface According to the type of port, it can be divided into the following categories: SC optical fiber attenuator: ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:19:13
buy GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining online manufacturer

GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining

Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining Optical Fiber VOA The PM VOA is used to manually adjust the attenuation of laser power, so as to adjust power in a fiber optic system, and to evaluate the ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:21:39
buy 1000mW Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build Out Fixed Male To Female online manufacturer

1000mW Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build Out Fixed Male To Female

Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Build - out or Fixed Male to Female Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed Build-out or Fixed Male to Female) use doped fiber to provide fixed level of optical attenuation. ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:28:28
buy Single Mode Fiber Optical Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator 1525-1570nm online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optical Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator 1525-1570nm

Fiber Optical Attenuator Single mode Mirror type Micro VOA 1525-1570nm Micro VOA is a VOA product family using the MEMS chip with a movable mirror on the silicon. The mirror attenuates the laser light power by ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:02:46
buy LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 online manufacturer

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO LC Multimode Gigabit OM3/OM4 Optical Fiber Jumper 8 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper 12 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper 24 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper ... Read More
2021-12-22 10:29:47
buy IP66 PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector Outdoor Black online manufacturer

IP66 PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector Outdoor Black

PDLC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector Parts Outdoor Waterproof Connector Description:The IP66-PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, ... Read More
2021-12-22 11:12:11
buy 0-60dB In Line Optical Variable Attenuator High Stability online manufacturer

0-60dB In Line Optical Variable Attenuator High Stability

Fiber Optical Attenuator In-Line Optical Variable Attenuator VOA Specifications: Parameter Unit Specifics Operating Wavelength nm 1310/1550 1064 980 850 780 633 Wavelength Range nm 40dB 20dB 20dB 20dB 20dB 20dB ... Read More
2021-12-22 14:33:37
Page 1 of 1