Home Productslc to lc fiber optic jumper cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

lc to lc fiber optic jumper cable online manufacture

(15)
buy LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core online manufacturer

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core product name Outdoor armored fiber optic jumper Insertion loss 0.3db Jumper mode Single mode Product outer diameter 3mm Product color black ... Read More
2022-03-03 10:08:01
buy 6 Port LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 3L-JF Quadruple Fiber Adapter Panel online manufacturer

6 Port LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 3L-JF Quadruple Fiber Adapter Panel

3L-JF 6-port LC quadruple fiber optic patch panel adapter panel3L-JFPanel series.docx Product size specification: Features Material: SPCC.AL.SUS Treated:Plastic Spray or specify Product color: black Adapter ... Read More
2022-06-29 14:26:24
buy 12 Core Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable OM2 For Optical Cassette online manufacturer

12 Core Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable OM2 For Optical Cassette

12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette Precautions for use of optical fiber jumper: The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical modules at both ends of the ... Read More
2022-05-20 16:56:49
buy Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable

Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber CableMPO-MTP .docx Fiber optical patch cord Fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network... Read More
2022-06-30 17:14:15
buy multicore standard Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO multiple colour online manufacturer

multicore standard Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO multiple colour

multicore standard Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO multiple colourFiber patch cord MPO-MPO.docx The MTP and MPO are compatible ribbon fiber patch cord based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable ... Read More
2022-06-30 15:17:02
buy MPO Pre Terminated High Density Optical Fiber Distribution Box online manufacturer

MPO Pre Terminated High Density Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Fiber Patch Panel MPO Pre-Terminated High Density Fiber Distribution Box MPO Pre-terminated High Density Optical Fiber Distribution Box Product Instruction Manual I. Overview 1. MPO pre-terminated high-density ... Read More
2022-03-10 14:52:22
buy Fiber Optic Adapters Plates FC 6 Adapter 6 Position With Single Mode online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Adapters Plates FC 6 Adapter 6 Position With Single Mode

Fiber Optic Adapters FC 6 Adapter 6 Position With Single Mode (Yellow Cap) Q: What is the material of this panel? A: The main body of the panel is made of cold-rolled steel, and the casing material is zirconia ... Read More
2022-03-10 15:26:26
buy FC 6 Fiber Optic Adapters 6 Position With Simplex Multimode Adapter (Black Cover) online manufacturer

FC 6 Fiber Optic Adapters 6 Position With Simplex Multimode Adapter (Black Cover)

Q: Except for color, is there any difference in application between single-mode and multi-mode fiber adapter panels? A: Hello, there is no difference in application between single-mode and multi-mode optical ... Read More
2022-04-02 20:47:58
buy SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m online manufacturer

SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m

SC/UPC 12 fibers fanout fiber optic pigtail single mode mono mode optical pigtail 1.5m Product Description Professional manufactory of FC Fiber bundle/fiber pigtail 100% tested before delivery Fiber pigtail is ... Read More
2022-05-20 17:03:10
buy Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel online manufacturer

Pre Terminated FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Lc Fc Sc Fiber Optical Patch Panel Accessories The MPO/MTP-LC pre-terminated module box is mainly used to branch the 12-core MPO connector of the main optical cable terminal into a ... Read More
2022-04-02 20:47:58
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|