Home Productssc fiber optic cable connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sc fiber optic cable connector online manufacture

(45)
buy SC Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Embedded Structure online manufacturer

SC Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Embedded Structure

SC Single / Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Optical fiber quick connector The structure principle is as follows: The straight-through structure of optical fiber quick connector can be used for temporary ... Read More
2021-12-22 10:51:15
buy 1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box online manufacturer

1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box

Fiber Patch Panel 1U SC 24 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box product description: The fiber optic cable terminal box is mainly used for the fixing of the fiber optic cable terminal, the welding of the ... Read More
2021-12-31 09:36:03
buy SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m online manufacturer

SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m

SC/UPC 12 fibers fanout fiber optic pigtail single mode mono mode optical pigtail 1.5m Product Description Professional manufactory of FC Fiber bundle/fiber pigtail 100% tested before delivery Fiber pigtail is ... Read More
2022-05-20 17:03:10
buy Fiber Optic Cable Connector MINI-SC Waterproof Connectors online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MINI-SC Waterproof Connectors

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MINI-SC Waterproof Connectors Scope of application Waterproof connectors are needed in industrial environment, such as LED lighting, urban outdoor lighting engineering, lighthouse, ... Read More
2022-02-12 14:54:12
buy Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO

Fan-out fiber optical buffer tube 24 core all round indoor cables provide laser LOGO FZQ-05 Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit-24core Fiber Cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber Diameter(mm): 0.9, &2.0, 3.0 Fiber Length; User... Read More
2022-06-16 14:30:34
buy Fiber Optic Cable Connector OptiTap-SC Waterproof Connector online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Connector OptiTap-SC Waterproof Connector

Fiber Optic Cable Connector OptiTap-SC Waterproof Connector parameter 1. Wires and cables: 2-6 cores 2. Rated voltage: DC 0-24v, (AC 110V, 220V) 3. Rated current: 1-5a, ~ 1-3a 4. Breakdown voltage: > 1500V 5. ... Read More
2022-02-12 14:59:20
buy Waterproof Cables Connector Fiber Breakout Kit 32 / 36 core Spray Molding 900um for FTTH online manufacturer

Waterproof Cables Connector Fiber Breakout Kit 32 / 36 core Spray Molding 900um for FTTH

GAPHO 8/12/24/32/36core waterproof cables connector spary molding breakout kit 900um FTTH FZQ-05 Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit-24core application: bundled fiber optic cable branch Armored fiber optic cable branch ... Read More
2022-06-16 14:27:38
buy RS232 16 Port Rack Mount Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Passive Components online manufacturer

RS232 16 Port Rack Mount Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Passive Components

16 Port Rack Mounted Switch 1XN Fiber Optic Switch / Features Low loss, high reliability The LCD screen visually displays the working light path Standard configuration RS232 serial port, Ethernet interface / ... Read More
2022-01-06 11:45:26
buy Fiber Optic Cable Connector ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Connector ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector

Fiber Optic Cable Connector ODVA-SC Waterproof Connector 0: no protection No protection 1: Prevent drip intrusion Water drops falling vertically will not cause harmful effects on electrical appliances 2: Water ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:24:46
buy 20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green online manufacturer

20DB LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Easy To Operate Green

Fiber Optical Attenuator Flange LC-LC Fixed Light Attenuation Adapter 1-20DB Classified by interface According to the type of port, it can be divided into the following categories: SC optical fiber attenuator: ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:42:21
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|