Home Productsst optical cable terminal box online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

st optical cable terminal box online manufacture

(14)
buy 1U 19 Inch FTTB ST Optical Cable Terminal Box ,  ST Patch Panel 24 Port online manufacturer

1U 19 Inch FTTB ST Optical Cable Terminal Box , ST Patch Panel 24 Port

Fiber Patch Panel 1U ST 24 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box Application of optical cable terminal box Optical cable terminal boxes are widely used in local telephone, rural telephone network systems, ... Read More
2021-12-31 09:29:21
buy 1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box online manufacturer

1U SC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Pull Out Optical Cable Terminal Box

Fiber Patch Panel 1U SC 24 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box product description: The fiber optic cable terminal box is mainly used for the fixing of the fiber optic cable terminal, the welding of the ... Read More
2021-12-31 09:36:03
buy 6 Port 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Box Indoor Terminal Box ST Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

6 Port 6 Core Fiber Optic Patch Box Indoor Terminal Box ST Single Mode Simplex

Fiber Patch Panel Indoor Terminal Box 6-Port 6-Core St Single-Mode Simplex Product details Mounting Rail Distributors Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout ... Read More
2021-12-30 14:01:57
buy 12 Core ST Singlemode Fiber Distribution Box Simplex Optical Frame online manufacturer

12 Core ST Singlemode Fiber Distribution Box Simplex Optical Frame

Indoor terminal box 12 port 12 core st single-mode simplex optical fiber distribution frame Product details Mounting Rail Distributors Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini... Read More
2022-06-09 15:22:27
buy Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Terminal Box 6 12 ST With Guide Slide online manufacturer

Fiber Patch Panel Din Rail Terminal Box 6 12 ST With Guide Slide

Fiber Patch Panel Guide Slide Rail Wall Or DIN Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel The sturdy aluminum enclosure is powder coated light grey and features a hinged door secured with convenient flip down plunger ... Read More
2022-05-27 11:05:39
buy 18 Port ST Indoor Terminal Box Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

18 Port ST Indoor Terminal Box Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Product details Mounting Rail Distributors Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibers using splice techniques or for fiber optic adaptors ... Read More
2022-06-09 15:22:27
buy 2U ST Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port protective easy operation online manufacturer

2U ST Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port protective easy operation

Fiber Patch Panel 2U ST 48 Port Optical Fiber Terminal Box Optical cable terminal box series products are auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication networks, suitable ... Read More
2021-12-23 15:56:31
buy 1U FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

1U FC Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 1U FC 24 Port Product Size 430*360*45mm Sheet thickness 1.4mm thicker product material Cold-rolled steel sheet epoxy spray / / The 24-core pull-out optical ... Read More
2021-12-23 17:39:00
buy SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m online manufacturer

SC / UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mono Mode 1.5m

SC/UPC 12 fibers fanout fiber optic pigtail single mode mono mode optical pigtail 1.5m Product Description Professional manufactory of FC Fiber bundle/fiber pigtail 100% tested before delivery Fiber pigtail is ... Read More
2022-05-20 17:03:10
buy Pull Out Type 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch ST Flexible online manufacturer

Pull Out Type 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch ST Flexible

Fiber Patch Panel 1U ST 12 Port Pull - Out Optical Cable Terminal Box Product description of optical cable terminal box The optical fiber terminal box is a standard 19-inch optical fiber fusion splicing and ... Read More
2021-12-31 09:35:50
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|