Home Productsvoa fiber optical attenuator online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

voa fiber optical attenuator online manufacture

(8)
buy GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining 1310nm 1550nm online manufacturer

GaPho PM VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining 1310nm 1550nm

Fiber Optical Attenuator Palorization Maintaining Optical Fiber VOA The PM VOA is used to manually adjust the attenuation of laser power, so as to adjust power in a fiber optic system, and to evaluate the ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:42:05
buy MEMS VOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Variable Micro Electro Mechanical online manufacturer

MEMS VOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Variable Micro Electro Mechanical

MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator MEMS VOA Optic Fiber Attenuator Variable Optical Attenuator Micro Electro-Mechanical Optic Fiber Attenuator Product Description The MM Series VOA is based on a proprietary micro... Read More
2022-06-09 18:21:09
buy Single Mode Fiber Optical Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator 1525-1570nm online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optical Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator 1525-1570nm

Fiber Optical Attenuator Single mode Mirror type Micro VOA 1525-1570nm Micro VOA is a VOA product family using the MEMS chip with a movable mirror on the silicon. The mirror attenuates the laser light power by ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:47:00
buy Mechanical Adjustable Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310/1550nm online manufacturer

Mechanical Adjustable Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310/1550nm

Fiber Optical Attenuator VOA Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator 1310/1550 850 Characteristics Low insertion loss High precision/high resolution High stability and high reliability Wide wavelength range Applicatio... Read More
2022-03-03 09:45:04
buy O / C / L Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with Low Insertion Protection online manufacturer

O / C / L Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator with Low Insertion Protection

MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Single Multi Mode O / C / L band MEMS Fiber Optical Attenuator(VOA) low insertion protection Channel on / off switching Features Low Insertion Loss & Low PDL Low Power ... Read More
2022-06-09 18:16:20
buy MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel online manufacturer

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

MPO/MTP-LC/sc/FC/ST 12-core fiber patch cord, pigtail, network rack, fiber patch panel Our production and sales products include: optical fiber splitter, ODF distribution frame, 1U...6U rack, CWDM module, ... Read More
2022-05-20 16:54:38
buy 0-60dB In Line Optical Variable Attenuator High Stability online manufacturer

0-60dB In Line Optical Variable Attenuator High Stability

Fiber Optical Attenuator In-Line Optical Variable Attenuator VOA Specifications: Parameter Unit Specifics Operating Wavelength nm 1310/1550 1064 980 850 780 633 Wavelength Range nm 40dB 20dB 20dB 20dB 20dB 20dB ... Read More
2022-03-03 09:36:47
buy 19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21 online manufacturer

19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21

Fiber Optic Switch 20 X 21 Rack Mounted Optical Switch model HC-FSW-20X21 Working wavelength 1260 ~ 1360nm Test wavelength 1310nm Insertion loss 2.5dB VOA attenuation range 0~ 40dB (without insertion loss) ... Read More
2022-01-06 11:54:48
Page 1 of 1