Home Productswideband directional coupler online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

wideband directional coupler online manufacture

(4)
buy 980nmm Singlemode Wideband Directional Coupler Bidirectional online manufacturer

980nmm Singlemode Wideband Directional Coupler Bidirectional

Fiber Optical Coupler Singlemode Wideband Coupler (Directional And Bidirectional) Features Wide Passband Low Insertion Los Low PDL High Reliability Applications Optical Communication System Local Area Networks ... Read More
2021-12-23 10:56:13
buy 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Coupler Single Mode Fiber Coupling 1xN online manufacturer

1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Coupler Single Mode Fiber Coupling 1xN

Fiber Optical Coupler 1xN Singlemode Coupler Module Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or custom specified). They offer very low insertion loss, low polarization ... Read More
2021-12-23 10:51:55
buy Single Mode Fiber Optical FBT Coupler 1x2(2x2) with low insertion loss online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optical FBT Coupler 1x2(2x2) with low insertion loss

Fiber Optical Coupler 1x2(2x2) Singlemode FBT Coupler Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50... Read More
2021-12-23 10:58:33
buy FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optical Coupler 1x2(2x2) High Stability online manufacturer

FBT Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optical Coupler 1x2(2x2) High Stability

Fiber Optical Coupler 1x2(2x2) Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. ... Read More
2021-12-23 10:49:21
Page 1 of 1