Home ProductsFiber Patch Panel

1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted

1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted
large.img.alt
1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted

Large Image :  1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: PLC splitter 1X32
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

1x32 Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode 1U 19 Inch Rack Mounted

Description
Series: 1U Rack Mounted PLC
High Light:

1U Rack Optic PLC Splitter

,

1x32 Optic PLC Splitter

,

Single Mode 1x32 plc splitter

1x32 Single Mode PLC Planar Waveguide Optical Splitter SC / APC 1U 19 Inch Rack

 

Package type Rack-mounted Configuration type 1x32
Connector type SC/APC Fiber type Single mode
Insertion loss ≤17.0dB Split ratio 50/50
Loss uniformity ≤1.5dB Return loss ≥55dB
Polarization dependent loss ≤0.3dB Directionality ≥55dB
Wavelength dependent loss ≤0.5dB Temperature dependent loss ≤0.5dB
Size (H*W*D) 44*482.6*250mm bandwidth 1260-1650nm
Storage temperature -40°C-85°C Operating temperature -40°℃~85℃

 

 

Product comparison

Package type Rack-mounted ABS box type ABS box type Steel pipe, bare fiber
Configuration type 1x32 1x32 1x32 1x32
Connector type SC/APC SC/APC SC/APC SC/APC
Fiber type Round cable Round cable Round cable Flat cable
Input/output fiber diameter / 2.0mm 900um 250um
Input/output fiber length / 1.5m 1.5m 1.5m
Insertion loss ≤17.0dB ≤17.0dB ≤17.0dB ≤16.8dB
Return loss ≥55dB ≥55dB ≥55dB ≥55dB
Polarization dependent loss (PDL) ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB
Loss uniformity ≤1.5dB ≤1.5dB ≤1.5dB ≤1.5dB
Size (H*W*D) 44x482.6x250mm 18x120x80mm 18x120x80mm 4x50x7mm
Install Network cabinets, wall-mounted boxes, etc. Network cabinets, wall-mounted chassis, optical fiber distribution boxes, etc. Network cabinet, wall-mounted chassis,
Optical fiber distribution box, etc.
Optical fiber connection box, splice box, etc.In the small space

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)