Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch
24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch 24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

Large Image :  24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Fiber optic panel
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

Description
Use For: 1U High 19 Inch Product Name: Fiber Optical Adapters
High Light:

SC UPC Fiber Optical Patch Panel Accessories

,

24 Ports Single Mode Adapters

,

19 Inch Single Mode Adapters

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch

 

This FHU 24 ports fiber patch panel is with a full complement of SC duplex couplers, which can be easily installed in any standard 19" rack or enclosure for LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching. It can be applied in data center cabling, High EMI/RFI applications, Telco CO and MAN etc.

FHU Series is designed to connect where fast deployment and simple maintenance are critical.

 

 

 

Models
1U 48F SC
1U 48F LC
1U 96F LC
1U 48F LC
1U 96F LC
1U Blank Panel

 

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch 0

 

 

Description

Number of Ports 24 Fiber Count 48 Fibers
Adapter Type SC/UPC Duplex (Blue) Dimensions (HxW) 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)
Material of Plate Steel, Powder-coated Black Application Standard EIA 19'' Rack Rails

 

24 Ports SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapters Single Mode 1U High 19 Inch 1

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)