Home ProductsFiber Patch Panel

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Large Image :  27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Gapho
Model Number: Fiber Patch Panel 27 Port 27 Core
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Description
Type: Fiber Patch Panel St Single-Mode Simplex Dimensions: 200*200*65mm
Height: 200mm
High Light:

27 Core Fiber Patch Panel

,

27 Port Fiber Patch Panel

,

27 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Product details

Mounting Rail Distributors

 

Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibers using splice techniques or for fiber optic adaptors using pre-assembled fiber optic links. Fiber optic adaptor types including ST, SC Duplex, SC-RJ, LC Duplex, E2000 and E2000 Compact can be installed in the interchangeable front panel.

 

The installer can flexibly feed the cables from three directions while easily maintaining minimum bending radii using a storage reserve with additional cable retainers. Versions with pre-assembled adaptors are already available for mini-breakout and breakout cables. For loose-tube cables, the distributors are supplied with ready-to-splice, coloured pigtails and cable strain relief.

 

For generic cabling in control cabinets, offers outlets and distributors which can be mounted directly next to one another on the mounting rail. They form the ideal connection between the arriving installation lines and the wiring inside the control cabinet. The components can be quickly and easily mounted on conventional TH 35 rails by simply clicking them in place.

 

Specifica

Brand GAPHO Connector Type ST
Number Of Ports 27 Number of Populated Ports 27
Single/Multimode Single Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Dimensions 200*200*65mm Depth 200mm
Height 200mm Width 65mm
Country of Origin Shenzhen    

 

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 0

27 Port 27 Core ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Frame 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)