Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode
6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

Large Image :  6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 6 port
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

Description
Connect: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Product Name: 6 Port Fiber Optic Adapters
Use For: Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
High Light:

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

6 Port fc patch panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6 Port FC LC MTRJ Single Mode Lgx Fiber Adapter Panels

 

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 0

Both ends of the fiber optic adapter can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize the conversion between different interfaces such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, etc. It is widely used in optical fiber distribution frames (ODF), optical fiber communication equipment, Instruments, etc., with superior performance, stability and reliability.

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)