Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel
Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel

Large Image :  Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 6 Port
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel

Description
Product Name: 6 Port LC FC Single Mode Lc Adapter Panel Type: LC/FC, Single Mode / Multi Mode
High Light:

GaPho Fiber Optical Patch Panel Accessories

,

GaPho Fiber Optic Adapters

,

6 Port Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode Lc Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel 0Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel 1

The optical fibers are connected by the adapter through the internal opening sleeve to ensure the highest connection performance between the optical fiber connectors. In order to be fixed on various panels, a variety of fine fixing flanges are also designed.

Both ends of the conversion adapter can be connected to fiber optic connectors of different interface types, and provide a connection between the end faces of the APC. Double or multiple adapters can increase the installation density and save space.
Both ends of the fiber optic adapter can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize the conversion between different interfaces such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, etc. It is widely used in optical fiber distribution frames (ODF), optical fiber communication equipment, Instruments, etc., with superior performance, stability and reliability.

Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Port LC FC Single Mode LC Adapter Panel 2

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)