Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumper

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4
LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

Large Image :  LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable Connector
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4

Description
Appearance Performance: Conventional Pvc Line Length: 10-30m
Gross Weight: 250.00g
High Light:

OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

,

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Connector

,

OM3 mpo jumper

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO LC Multimode Gigabit OM3/OM4 Optical Fiber Jumper

 

8 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper
12 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper
24 core OM3/OM4 10 Gigabit MPO - LC jumper

 

 

product name MPO - LC multimode 10G OM3/OM4 fiber optic patch cord
Product length 1-100 meters (customizable)
product material PVC sheath, ceramic plug, MPO female connector
Product performance Low insertion attenuation, large echo, good repeatability, good interchangeability and mutual insertion, fast transmission speed

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 0

LC Multimode Gigabit Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO Jumper OM3 OM4 1

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)