Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumper

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core
LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

Large Image :  LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Fiber Optic Jumper
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

Description
Connection Line: Fiber Jumper Appearance Performance: Waterproof Pvc
Converter: Optical Fiber To Network Port Line Length: 100m
Merchandise Gross Weight: 100.00g
High Light:

10 Gigabit fiber optic jumper cable

,

LC to LC fiber optic jumper cable

,

10 Gigabit lc to lc fiber jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper LC - LC 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core

 

product name Outdoor armored fiber optic jumper Insertion loss ≤0.3db
Jumper mode Single mode Product outer diameter 3mm
Product color black Interchangeability ≤0.1db
Product length 1m~200m (optional) Sheath material LSZH material

 

 

LC To LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10 Gigabit Single Mode Single Core 0

LC - LC 10 Gigabit single-mode single FC - FC single mode single core FC - LC 10G single-mode single-core
SC - FC 10 Gigabit single mode single core SC - LC Wanbei single-mode single-core SC - SC 10 Gigabit single mode single core
ST - FC 10-Gigabit single-mode single-core ST - LC 10G single mode single core ST - SC 10G single-mode single-core
ST - ST 10G single mode single core LC - LC 10G single-mode dual-core FC - FC 10-Gigabit single-mode dual-core
FC - LC 10G single-mode dual-core SC - FC 10-Gigabit single-mode dual-core SC - LC 10G single-mode dual-core
SC - SC 10 Gigabit single-mode dual-core ST - FC 10G single-mode dual-core ST - LC 10G single-mode dual-core
ST - SC 10G single-mode dual-core ST - ST 10G single-mode dual-core  

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)