Home ProductsOptic PLC Splitter

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode
Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode

Large Image :  Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Optic PLC Splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode

Description
Series: LGX Box PLC
High Light:

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter

,

1x4 LGX PLC Splitter

,

LGX PLC Splitter 1x4

Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 LGX Metal Box Single Mode PLC Planar Waveguide SC / APC

 

Package type LGX box Configuration type 1x4
Connector type SC/APC Fiber type Single mode
Insertion loss ≤7.3dB Split ratio 50/50
Loss uniformity ≤0.6dB Return loss ≥55dB
Polarization dependent loss ≤0.2dB Directionality ≥55dB
Wavelength dependent loss ≤0.3dB Temperature dependent loss ≤0.5dB
Size (H*W*D) 29x157x129mm bandwidth 1260-1650nm
Storage temperature -40°C ~85°C Operating temperature -40°C~85°C

Metal Box LGX PLC Splitter 1x4 Black Color Single Mode 0 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)