Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data

Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data
Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data

Large Image :  Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 4 port
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data

Description
Fiber Type Single Mode: 10G Multimode Return Loss: APC≥60dB UPC≥50dB
Tensile Strength: ≥120N (except 0.9mm Optical Cable) Storage Temperature: -35℃----- 75℃
Fiber Bending Radius: ≥40mm
High Light:

LC 4 port fiber patch panel

,

8 Core 4 port fiber patch panel

,

8 Core single mode fiber patch panel

Fiber Optic Adapters LC 4 Port 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

MPO/MTP optical fiber distribution frame (box) is used in large-scale data center computer room MDF, IDF wiring area optical fiber backbone connection and wiring unit management, etc. requiring high-density integrated optical fiber line environment, to achieve FTTX and 40/100G SFP transceivers Optical module connection. Installed in a 19-inch rack and cabinet, it can be equipped with MPO/MTP pre-terminated module box or front panel with MPO/MTP adapter.

 

Applications:
MPO high-density fiber optic distribution frame|MPO pre-end module|MPO fiber optic distribution frame|MPO fiber optic junction box box|MPO module plug-in box|MPO fiber optic patch cord|MPO fiber optic connector|MPO fiber optic adapter|MPO-MPO backbone fiber optic cable |MPO-LC/SC/FC sector branch trunk optical cable|Data center MPO high-density optical fiber pre-connection system production base!

 

Features:
* MPO-1U optical fiber distribution frame (box) can be installed with 4 MPO or MTP pre-termination boxes, and the pre-termination box is installed with duplex LC adapter to achieve a maximum transmission fiber core number of 96 cores.
* The MPO 3U optical fiber distribution frame (box) can be installed with 12 MPO or MTP pre-termination boxes, and the pre-termination box is installed with duplex LC adapters to achieve a maximum transmission fiber core number of 288 cores.
*MPO/MTP-LC module box adopts imported locks and strip adapter panel.
*The pull-out structure can be freely pulled out for easy operation, and the sealing performance is good to prevent dust.

 

Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data 0Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data 1Single Mode 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC 4 Port 8 Core for data 2

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)