Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White

Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White
Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White

Large Image :  Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Optic Fiber Adapter Board
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White

Description
Product Name: Optical Fiber Terminal Box Apply To: PC, UPC, APC
High Light:

12 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

LGX single mode fiber patch panel

Fiber Optic Adapter SC ST 12 Port Single Mode Lgx Fiber Adapter Panels

 

Single Mode LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel SC ST 12 Port White 0

product type
According to the different fiber optic connectors, the fiber optic adapter can provide the corresponding adapter parts for the fiber optic connector.
Applicable fiber optic connector models are FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, etc.
Applicable fiber optic connector end faces are PC, UPC, APC, etc.

 

Scope of application
1. Optical fiber communication system
2. Limited TV network
3. Local area network, optical area network
4. Fiber to the home (FTTP)
5. Video transmission
6. Test equipment

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)