Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black
Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black

Large Image :  Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: fiber optic network adapter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black

Description
Color: Black Mode: Single Mode / Multi Mode
Type: SC/ST/LC/FC Meterical: SPCC/AL
High Light:

6 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

6 port lc fiber patch panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Optic Fiber Adapter Board (Black)

 

Our black Fiber Adapter Plates can be ordered individually or preinstalled into select RLH fiber optic patch panels.

RLH black Adapter plates utilize a common installation mounting format, typically referred to as a LGX foot print, so they may be mixed and matched as needed in compatible wall or rack mount patch panels. This provides maximum flexibility when populating a patch panel with fiber adapters.

Our black Fiber adapter plates are compatible with all RLH fiber patch panels (see note below) except for the Optimum Series. Since our adapter plates utilize a common format we are also compatible with many other vendor patch panels who support the common LGX Foot print type adapter plates.

*RLH patch panels will take either our black series or grey series Fiber Adapter Plates. Please check the individual product page to verify which series of plates is compatible.

*Not compatible with our RLH Optimum Series patch panels.

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black 0

(1) Blank adapter board, black

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black 1
(2) ST 6 fiber 6 position, with single mode adapter (yellow cover)

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black 2
(3) ST 12 optical fiber 12 position, with single mode adapter (yellow cap)

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black 3
(4) ST 6 fiber 6 position, with simplex multimode adapter (black cover)

Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel , 6 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Black 4
(5) ST 12 fiber 12 position, with simplex multimode adapter (black cover)
(6) SC 6 fiber 6 position, with single mode adapter (blue)
(7) SC 12 fiber 6 position, with duplex single-mode adapter (blue)
(8) SC6 fiber 6 position, install and cut simplex multi-mode adapter (beige)
(9) SC 12 optical fiber 6 position loaded duplex multi-mode adapter (beige)
(10) SC 6 fiber 6 position, with simplex single mode adapter (green)
(11) SC 12 fiber 6 position, with duplex single-mode adapter (green)
(12) SC6 fiber 6 position, with simplex multimode adapter (water green)
(13) SC 12 light 6 position, with duplex multi-mode adapter (water green)
(14) LC 6 fiber 3 position, with duplex single-mode adapter (blue)
(15) LC 12 fiber 6 position, with duplex mode adapter (blue)
(16) LC 24 fiber 6 channels, with four channels, single mode adapter (blue)
(17) LC 6 fiber 3 position, with duplex multimode adapter (beige)
(18) LC 12 6 position, with duplex multi-mode adapter (beige)
(19) LC 24 fiber 6 channels, with four channels multimode adapter (beige)
(20) LC6 fiber 3 position, with duplex single-mode adapter (green)
(21) LC 12 fiber 6 position, with duplex single-mode adapter (green)
(22) LC 24 fiber 6 channels, with four-channel single-mode adapter (green)
(23) LC 6 fiber 3 position, with duplex multimode adapter (water green)
(24) LC 12 fiber 6 position, with duplex multimode adapter (water green)
(25) LC 24 fiber 6 channels, with four-channel multi-mode adapter (Aqua)
(26) FC 6 fiber 6 position, with single mode adapter (yellow cap)
(27) FC 6 fiber 6 position, with simplex multimode adapter (black cover)
(28) FC 6 fiber 6 position, with single mode adapter (green cap)
(29) RU-45 4-position adapter board with CAT6 coupler trapezoid
(30) RJ-45 4-position adapter board, equipped with CAT6) punched trapezoid

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)