Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Connector

Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof

Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof
Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof

Large Image :  Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Te-Fullaxs
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof

Description
Mating Mechanism: Bayonet Style Locking Housing Material Plug: High Performance Plastic
Operting Temperature: -40r To +85P
High Light:

bayonet locking patch cord connector

,

Te Fullaxs patch cord connector

,

Bayonet Style patch cord connector

Te-Fullaxs Waterproof Cable Connector High Quality

 

 

Specifications
Mating mechanism   bayonet style locking
Housing material plug   high performance plastic
Technology   LC with full ceramic ferrules
Mechanical performance tensile load 150N
  static side load 30N
Operting temperature   -40r to +85P
Mating durability IEC 61300-2-2 10Ocycles
Ingress protection (mated) IEC 60529 IP65/IP67/IP68
Vibration IEC 61300-2-1 passed 10Hz—500Hz/1 Oq
Performance standards IEC 61753-1 CAT.E compliant
  Telcordia GR3120 compliant
Dimensions Length Diameter 119mm 036mm
Cable diameter   04.5—9mm
Optical performance
Insertion loss singlemode typ・M0.20dB 97%M0.45dB
  multilemode typ.M0.20dB 97%^0.50dB
Return loss sinqlemode N50dB  

 

 

     
  OPTICAL CABLE 05.0mm Duplex Jacket: LSZH G657A2 ColonBlack
THREAD Color: Black
FULLEXS BODY Color: Black
  CONNECTOR 02.0mm LC/PC Duplex CONN. Body Color:Blue/Beige Clip Color: Blue/Beige
DUST CAP Transparent
DUST CAP Color: Black
NO. ITEM DESCRIPTION
    PART NO.: G9985TT4B***-001
XM
2 TITLE: FULLEXS/LC/PC-FULLEXS/LC/PC Duplex patchcord
2
2 DRAWN BY   DRAWING NO. G9985TT4B*«-001
4 CHECKED BY   DRAWING SIZE A4
2 APPROVED BY   UNIT mm
QTY SORTING NO.   PAGE 1 OF 1

Te Fullaxs Patch Cord Connector Bayonet Style Locking Waterproof 0

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)