Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsWDM Module

1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect

1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect

  • 1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect
  • 1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect
  • 1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect
1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 1X2 WDM Module
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Operate Wavelength: 1510~1590nm Fiber Type(m): 1
Connector: LC/UPC Operating Temperature: -40°C To +80°C/90%
High Light:

1X2 1590nm WDM Module

,

1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module

,

WDM 1590nm fiber optic multiplexer

1X2 WDM Module Fiber Optical With LC / FC Connect

 

Operate Wavelength 1510~1590nm  
Fiber Type: SMF-28e fiber with 900um loose tube  
Splitting Ratio: 99:1  
Main Spec IL(dB) PDL(dB)
  1550nm 1550nm
Portl (color red) — Port3(color Black) 0.32 0.04
lPort1(color red) —Port4(color yellow) 20.52 0.02
Uniformity (dB) / /
TDL (dB) / /
Return Loss (dB) ≥50 ≥50
Directivity (dB) ≥50 ≥50
Fiber Type(m) 1
Connector LC/UPC
Operating Temperature -40°C to +80°C/90%
Storage Temperature -40°C to +80°C/95%

1510~1590nm 1X2 Fiber Optical WDM Module With LC FC Connect 0

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products