Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumper

MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC

MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC

  • MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
  • MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
  • MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
  • MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
  • MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO - MPO 8 Core OM3
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Appearance Performance: Conventional Pvc Line Length: 10-30m
Gross Weight: 250.00g Product Name: Multi-mode 10 Gigabit MPO Optical Module Fiber Jumper
High Light:

8 Core Fiber Optic Jumper

,

OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper

,

8 Core om3 fiber jumpers

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO - MPO 8 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper

Date 2020/12/11
Desc MPO(Female)-MPO(Female)-12A-LSZH-OM3-3.0-1M
Fiber Color MPO/PC MPO/PC
IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
Blue 0.09 38.2 0.21 28.6
Orange 0.05 38.1 0.15 38.9
Green 0.35 29.8 0.17 31.6
Brown 0.06 37.9 0.21 38
Gray 0.05 31.4 0.15 27.6
White 0.29 25.3 0.09 28.2
Red 0.4 39.6 0.37 39.8
Black 0.27 31.1 0.32 34.8
Yellow 0.09 29.8 0.07 34
Violet 0.16 39.1 0.15 25.7
Pink 0.04 26.9 0.07 36.7
Aqua 0.13 38.2 0.13 32.1

MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC 0

 

8 core OM3/OM4 10-Gigabit MPO - MPO jumper
12 core OM3/OM4 10-Gigabit MPO - MPO jumper
24 core OM3/OM4 10-Gigabit MPO - MPO jumper

 

product name MPO - MPO multi-mode 10 Gigabit OM3/OM4 fiber optic patch cord
Product length 1-100 meters (customizable)
product material PVC sheath, MPO female connector
Product performance Low insertion attenuation, large echo, good repeatability, good interchangeability and mutual insertion, fast transmission speed

 

MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC 1MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC 2MPO To MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC 3

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products