Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode
6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode
6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 6 port
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connect: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Product Name: 6 Port Fiber Optic Adapters
Use For: Optical Fiber Distribution Frame
High Light:

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

,

6 Port fc patch panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6 Port FC LC MTRJ Single Mode Lgx Fiber Adapter Panels

 

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 0

Both ends of the fiber optic adapter can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize the conversion between different interfaces such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, etc. It is widely used in optical fiber distribution frames (ODF), optical fiber communication equipment, Instruments, etc., with superior performance, stability and reliability.

6 Port LGX Fiber Optic Adapter Panel FC LC MTRJ Single Mode 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products