Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Patch Panel

19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21

19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21

  • 19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21
19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 20 X 21 Rack Mounted Optical Switch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Switch 20 X 21 Working Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1360nm
Test Wavelength: 1310nm Return Loss: ≥45dB
High Light:

2U rack mounted network switch

,

20X21 rack mounted network switch

,

19 Inch fiber optic lan switch

Fiber Optic Switch 20 X 21 Rack Mounted Optical Switch

 

model HC-FSW-20X21
Working wavelength 1260 ~ 1360nm
Test wavelength 1310nm
Insertion loss ≤2.5dB
VOA attenuation range 0~ 40dB (without insertion loss)
Accuracy ≤±0.3dB
Power detection error ≤±0.5dB
Resolution 0.01dB
VOA stable time ≤50ms
Repeatability ±0.1 dB
Return loss ≥45dB
Crosstalk ≥50dB
Optical switch switching time 10ms (adjacent channel)
Maximum input optical power 500mW
Fiber type SM (9/125um)
Connector form OUT21 port FC/APC, other ports are MPO/PC

19 Inch Standard 2U Rack Mounted Network Switch 45dB 20X21 0

Monitoring port RJ45, RS-232
Power supply Dual AC: 85 ~ 264V (50/60Hz)
Operating temperature -5 ~ + 70℃
storage temperature -40~ +80℃
Chassis type 19-inch standard 2U rack (483×350x89mm)

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products