Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter Panel

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: 12 LC Adapter Panel Fiber
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Number Of Ports: 6
Material Science:: Aluminum / Cold Rolled Sheet Color: Black
High Light:

12 fiber optic patch panel rack mount

,

multimode fiber optic patch panel

,

12 multimode fiber patch panel

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

 

Product Features:
Made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate.
Quick disassembly, easy installation, no tools required.
The double-layer reinforced design panel is more stable when the adapter is inserted into the panel.
MTP/MPO/LC/SC/ST/FC adapters can be selected according to user needs.

 

Applications
Data center and infrastructure.
Storage area network.
Fibre Channel.


Our black Fiber Adapter Plates can be ordered individually or preinstalled into select fiber optic patch panels.

black Adapter plates utilize a common installation mounting format, typically referred to as a LGX foot print, so they may be mixed and matched as needed in compatible wall or rack mount patch panels. This provides maximum flexibility when populating a patch panel with fiber adapters.

Our black Fiber adapter plates are compatible with all fiber patch panels (see note below) except for the Optimum Series. Since our adapter plates utilize a common format we are also compatible with many other vendor patch panels who support the common LGX Foot print type adapter plates.

* patch panels will take either our black series or grey series Fiber Adapter Plates. Please check the individual product page to verify which series of plates is compatible.

 

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 0

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 1

Multimode 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel Panel 12 Fiber LC Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 2

 

FAQ

Q: Can you design and customize production according to my requirements
A: Yes, you can tell us your requirements and ideas, we can design drawings, or provide samples, 2D floor plans or 3D drawings (support proe, solidwork, core, Auto CAD, DXF, DWG, step file formats).
Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are factory.


 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products