Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumper

0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal

0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal
0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal

Large Image :  0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: Outdoor Single Core Leather Wire Terminal Jumper
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week

0.2db Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 7.5mm radius Leather Wire Terminal

Description
Type: Outdoor Single Core Jumper Color: Black
Bending Radius: ≥ 7.5mm Insertion Loss: PC ≤ 0.3dB, UPC ≤ 0.2db, APC ≤ 0.2db
Return Loss: PC ≥ 45dB, UPC ≥ 50dB, APC ≥ 60dB Repeatability: ≤ 0.2db
High Light:

0.2db Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

,

UPC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

,

7.5mm Radius Fiber Optic Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper Outdoor Single Core Leather Wire Terminal Jumper

 

Parameter indexes of pigtail optical cable jumper:
Bending radius: ≥ 7.5mm
Insertion loss: PC ≤ 0.3dB, UPC ≤ 0.2db, APC ≤ 0.2db
Return loss: PC ≥ 45dB, UPC ≥ 50dB, APC ≥ 60dB
Repeatability: ≤ 0.2db
Frequency of use: ≥ 1000 times
Temperature range: - 40 ℃ ~ + 85 ℃
----------------------------------------------------------------

1. Low insertion loss
2. Good repeatability
3. Large return loss
4. Good mutual insertion performance
5. Good temperature stability
6. Strong tensile property
---------------------------------------------------------------
Customized specifications of leather cord jumper
Interface type plug-in end face optical cable diameter single core / double core length (m)
SC-SC / SC / UPC ¢ 2, ¢ 3 single core / double core 1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 30, 50, 70, 100
Customized according to customer requirements

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)