Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Patch Panel

12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode

12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode

  • 12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode
  • 12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode
12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GaPho
Model Number: 12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 20000/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: MPO Single Mode / Multimode Module Box Number Of Cores: 12
High Light:

Multimode Mpo Cassette Module

,

MPO LC Fiber Module Box

,

12 Core Mpo Cassette Module

Fiber Patch Panel 12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g

 

Name: MPO single mode / multimode module box
Number of cores: 12
Color: Black
Thickness: 1.2mm
Test wavelength single-mode 1310 / multi-mode 850
Size: 117.6 mm * 100 mm * 34 mm
Durability: ≦0.2 200 docking attempts
Operating temperature: -40~ + 85
Typical insertion loss: 0.35 larger 0.75
Accessories: MPO 12 tail fiber 1 LC duplex flange 6 MPO flange 1

12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode 0

 

12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode 1

12 Core MPO LC Optical Fiber Module Box 40g-100g Single Mode / Multimode 2

FQA

 

1. Q : Are you manufacturer ?

A: yes, we are manufacturer in Shenzhen,China

 

2. Q : What's your MOQ ?

A: MOQ can be 1 pcs , but we are not suggest to order 1 pcs , because the cost will be higher , so that the price will be higher than your budget .

 

3. Q : What's the price ?

A : The price is according to your quantity . After you let us know your quantity , we will offer our best price for you . Big Quantity will get very competitive price .

 

4. Q: Can you quote FOB price ?

A : yes we can , But due to the size and weight is not big , most are delivery by air ,DHL , TNT , UPC , FEDEX ,etc . So it it difficult to do FOB price . The best way is let us know your detailed specifications and quantity , we will offer the freight with products price for your reference .

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products