Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumper

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

Certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel
MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel
MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

Large Image :  MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: GAPHO
Model Number: MPO/MTP-LC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: USD10
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel

Description
Product Name: Fiber Patch Cord/ Pigtail Type: OM3/OM4/OM5
Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/FC Insertion Loss: Low Loss <0.35dB
Other: Cassette Card Box Dia: 3.0mm
High Light:

MTP Fiber Patch Cord

,

12Core Fiber Patch Cord

,

MPO Fiber Optic Jumper

MPO/MTP-LC/sc/FC/ST 12-core fiber patch cord, pigtail, network rack, fiber patch panel

  • Our production and sales products include: optical fiber splitter, ODF distribution frame, 1U...6U rack, CWDM module, optical switch, coupler, optical fiber jumper, optical fiber isolator, VOA optical fiber attenuator, optical circulator , Faraday rotating mirror, customized mass production of other spare parts, providing CNC machining of metal shells, stainless steel precision steel pipes, sheet metal chassis racks, plastic products and molds, aluminum profile mold development, learn more about our official website www.gapho.com

MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 0MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 1MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 2MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 3MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 4MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 5MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 6MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 7MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 8MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 9MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 10MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 11MPO MTP LC 12 Core Fiber Patch Cord For Network Rack / Panel 12

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: jf_tech@126.com

Tel: +8615919957497

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)