Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Fan Out Kit

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO

  • Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
  • Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
  • Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
  • Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
  • Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GAPHO
Model Number: FZQ-05 Optical cable splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 20
Price: negotiate
Packaging Details: Carton,pearl cotton,bubble bag,plastic bag
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, D/P, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 5000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material Available: Stainless Steel/aluminum Alloy/copper/iron/POM Core: 4core,8core, 12core, 24 Core
Place Of Origin: ShenZhen.China Cable Diameter: 3-7mm
Core Diame: 0.9mm-3.0mm Product Dia: 10-18mm
Product Lenths: 20mm-50mm No. Of Fiber: 24
High Light:

UPC Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit

,

50mm Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

,

MTRJ Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit

Fan-out fiber optical buffer tube 24 core all round indoor cables provide laser LOGO

FZQ-05  Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit-24core

Fiber Cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber Diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber Length; User-defined
Fiber Type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Connector Type SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO. ESCN, SMA,
Every Patch Cord has passed strict test, has been tested one by one before leave factory. We can promise the quality. If you really need, we will give the best price to you.

application:

  • bundled fiber optic cable branch
  • Armored fiber optic cable branch
  • Field fiber optic cable branch
  • Various optical/cable branch solutions


Features:

  • Material non-metal black
  • POM material
  • High temperature resistant to ROHS
  • Fast and easy fixing

 

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 0Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 1Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 2Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 3Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 4

Material and appearance color can be made according to requirements, suitable for all round outdoor outdoor cables, indoor cables, waterproof cables, armored cables, photoelectric composite cables, optional accessories are: glue, metal fixing ring, hot melt tube, screw, wrench , other accessories need to be customized. Welcome to consult.

 

Certification

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 5

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 6

packagae&shipping 

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 7

Fiber Optical Buffer Tube Fan Out Kit 24 Core All Round Indoor Cables With Laser LOGO 8

Packaging Details
SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with Plastic bag and carton or customized package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 5000 5001 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 3 7 14 To be negotiated

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products