Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Fan Out Kit

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um

  • MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um
  • MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um
  • MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um
  • MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um
MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GAPHO
Model Number: FOK-02
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: negotiate
Packaging Details: Carton,pearl cotton,bubble bag,plastic bag
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, D/P, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Material: ABS PBT PP Place Of Origin: ShenZhen,CHINA
Brand Name: GAPHO Certification: ROHS; ISO
Length: Customized Jacket Color: Customized
Fiber Type:: Singlemode Or Multimode Product Type:: Fiber Optic Cable Spider Fan-out Breakout Kit
Scope Of Application: Scope Of ApplicationFixed Branch Empty Tube And Optical Cable Connection No. Of Fiber:: Customized
High Light:

MTP Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit

,

MPO Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit

,

Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit 900um

MPO / MTP Cable Pigtail Patch Cord 6/12 Fibers Ribbon Fan Out Kit Tube 900um Opening FOK-02 Flat Cable Solitter 

Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

production description:This product is suitable for the ODF tail fiber,MPO/MTP tail fiber,WDM optical switch and PLC divider indoor bare flat with cable,fiber optic fiber with cable branch fan oput schem,used in fixed 900 microns,20mm,skin FTTH cable protection sleeve.

product material:BS/PBT/PP

production mode: we can provied CNC manching and injection molding processing according to customer's demand.

Production list;Main body of branch,front sleeve orend sleeve,metal predssure ring,heat-shrinkable tube,branch tube,fixed screw rivet.(different types of fittings are differenet)

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 0

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 1

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 2

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 3

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 4

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 5

other product:Our company can customize design and develop new products according to customer need

Others are customized according to customer requirements

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 6

optical fiber adapter

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 7

package&shipping 

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 8

MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 9
MPO / MTP Cable Ribbon Fiber Fan Out Kit Pigtail Patch Cord 6 / 12 Tube 900um 10

 

company profile

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive enterprise integrating R&D, production, sales and service.
The company promotes production efficiency and reduces product costs through continuous technological innovation and new process applications.
The company's high-quality products, reasonable prices, and accurate delivery date to cooperate with customers.

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive enterprise specializing in design, development, production and processing:
The company has processing equipment: plastic injection molding machine, CNC machining center, CNC lathe, sheet metal bending, laser, riveting, polishing machine, ultrasonic, milling machine, wire cutting, punching machine, surface grinder, quality control equipment, projector, micrometer, ring gauge Product control degree, etc. We have rich experience in supporting production, high quality control, high efficiency, and high-quality after-sales service. The company has an enterprise team with professional skills and dedication and 8 years of manufacturing experience. The company has established long-term and stable cooperative relations with many scientific research units, research universities .

FAQ

Q: Can you design and customize production according to my requirements
A: Yes, you can tell us your requirements and ideas, we can design drawings, or provide samples, 2D floor plans or 3D drawings (support proe, solidwork, core, Auto CAD, DXF, DWG, step file formats).
Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are factory.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products