Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Switch

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um

  • Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um
  • Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um
Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GAPHO
Model Number: 1x1 A Fiber optic switch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negotiate
Packaging Details: Carton,pearl cotton,bubble bag,plastic bag
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Operating Wavelength (nm): 650~1310 PDL (dB): ≤0.05
Weight: 16 G Storage Temperature: -40~+85
Operation Temperature: -40~+85 Power Supply: 3.0 Or 5.0 V
High Light:

Fiber Optical Switch 650nm

,

OADM Fiber Optical Switch

,

Dia 900um Fiber Optic Switch

1x1 A optical switch  wavelength range  650~1310 nm  fiber  dia  900um Configurable OADM

 

 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 0

 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 1

optical  route

 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 2

pins

 

1×1A Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status
  Pin 1 Pin 2 Pin3 Pin4

Non-

Latching

Close GND GND OPEN
P1- P2 V+ GND CLOSE
Latching Close -- -- V+ GND
P1- P2 GND V+ -- --

 

Electrical parameters

  Voltage current Resistor
5V Latching 4.5~5.5 36~44mA 125Ω
5V Non-Latching 4.5~5.5 26~32mA 175Ω
3V Latching 2.7~3.3 54~66mA 50Ω
3V Non-Latching 2.7~3.3 39~47mA 70Ω

dimension 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 3

 

Ordering Information:OSW-1×1A-A-B-C-D-E-F-G

 

A B C D E F G
Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector

SM:9/125um

M5: 50/125um

M6: 62.5/125um

 

85: 850nm

13: 1310nm

14: 1490nm

15: 1550nm

162: 1625nm

165: 1650nm

13/15:1310/1550nm

3: 3V

5: 5V

L: Latching

N:Non-Latching

25:250um

90:900um

20:2.0mm

30: 3.0mm

05:0.5m

10:1.0m

15:1.5m

OO:None

FP: FC/PC

FA: FC/APC

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC

LP: LC/PC

LA: LC/APC

 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 4

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

company  prolife 

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 6

We are specialized in providing solutions for optical cable, packaging solutions for optical devices, and manufacturing of other electronic equipment parts. Our products are widely used in optical communication, electronics, medical care, oil pipeline, audio industrial control, radio, instrumentation and other industries.We have a good design and production team to provide customers with high-quality, reliable and efficient products.
In the process of cooperation, our innovation and service awareness are well received by our customers.
The company specializes in the production of optical communication equipment, optical devices, optical jumpers, distribution boxes, distribution frame.Our company
1.Machinery department: provide precision machinery processing, sheet metal parts processing, plastic injection molding processing, processing and manufacturing supporting various parts.
2. Optical communication department: provide customized processing of optical devices such as optical jumper, optical module, optical switch, wave divider, attenuator adapter, coupler, optical splitter, circulator, isolator, collimator, optical amplifier, etc.

  • Packaging & Shipping
  • Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 7

Configurable OADM 1x1 Fiber Optical Switch Wavelength Range 650-1310nm Dia 900um 8

 

According to the customer's requirement.

We can provide packing according to customer's requirement, quantity, weight and volume.

  • Our Services

We can provide customized products for customers. We only need to provide requirements, samples, specifications, drawings, etc.

  • FAQ

Q:Can you design and customize production according to my requirements

A:Yes, you can tell us your requirements and ideas, we can design drawings, or provide samples, 2D floor plans or 3D drawings (support proe, solidwork, core, Auto CAD, DXF, DWG, step file formats).

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products