Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Think what the customer thinks, do what the customer needs, and serve the customer

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Switch

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector

  • Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector
  • Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector
  • Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector
Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GAPHO
Model Number: 1x2Loptic switch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: negotiate
Packaging Details: Carton,pearl cotton,bubble bag,plastic bag
Delivery Time: 7-10 day
Payment Terms: T/T, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength Range: 850 Nm Operating Wavelength: 850 Nm
Insertion Loss: Typ: 0.8 MAX:1.2 DB Return Loss: MM≥30 SM≥50
Crosstalk: MM≥35 SM≥55 PDL: ≤0.05
WDL: ≤0.25 TDL: ≤0.25
High Light:

1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch

,

Multimode Mechanical Optical Switch

,

5V Fiber Optic Switch

single/multi  mode  1x2  mechanical optical switch  3V 5 V  connector  SC/PC  SC/APC ST/APC 

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 0

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 1 

 

specification

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 2

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 3

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 4

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 5

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 6

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 7

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 8

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 9

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 10

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 11

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 12

 



Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 13Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 14

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

company  prolife 

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 16

We are specialized in providing solutions for optical cable, packaging solutions for optical devices, and manufacturing of other electronic equipment parts. Our products are widely used in optical communication, electronics, medical care, oil pipeline, audio industrial control, radio, instrumentation and other industries.We have a good design and production team to provide customers with high-quality, reliable and efficient products.
In the process of cooperation, our innovation and service awareness are well received by our customers.
The company specializes in the production of optical communication equipment, optical devices, optical jumpers, distribution boxes, distribution frame.Our company
1.Machinery department: provide precision machinery processing, sheet metal parts processing, plastic injection molding processing, processing and manufacturing supporting various parts.
2. Optical communication department: provide customized processing of optical devices such as optical jumper, optical module, optical switch, wave divider, attenuator adapter, coupler, optical splitter, circulator, isolator, collimator, optical amplifier, etc.

  • Packaging & Shipping
  • Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 17

Single / Multimode 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch 3V 5V SC / PC Connector 18

 

According to the customer's requirement.

We can provide packing according to customer's requirement, quantity, weight and volume.

  • Our Services

We can provide customized products for customers. We only need to provide requirements, samples, specifications, drawings, etc.

  • FAQ

Q:Can you design and customize production according to my requirements

A:Yes, you can tell us your requirements and ideas, we can design drawings, or provide samples, 2D floor plans or 3D drawings (support proe, solidwork, core, Auto CAD, DXF, DWG, step file formats).

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are factory.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: gapho

Tel: +8618924585948

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products